Congratulations

See who have recently passed with Miles Ahead School of Motoring

Customer Area Passed
Danielle collingwood Gateshead Fantastic drive 1 minor
Atul More Darras Hall 1st attempt
Colin Sproat Heaton 2nd attempt
Chris Asiamah Walsend 1st attempt
Liam Stipetic Kibblesworth 1st attempt
Jennifer Nixon Ouston 1st attempt
Peter Lord Walker 1st attempt
Khadeja Ali Newcastle 2nd attempt
Nicole Tang Blaydon 1st attempt
Sehlile Nolovu Newcastle 1st attempt
Avrohom Sinclair Benham 1st attempt
Stephen Roper Teams 1st attempt
Julie Holbrook Dunston 2nd attempt
Gary Webb Fenham 2nd attempt
Daniel Henderson Benham 1st attempt
Lee Appleby Newcastle 1st attempt
Rachel Michalowicz Walker 2nd attempt
Micheal Watson Beacon Lough East 3rd attempt
Brian Shepherd Benham 2nd attempt
Johnny Greaves Birtley 2nd attempt
Laura Milburn Swalwell 1st attempt
Vivi Cahgono Fawdon 1st attempt
Leanne Rose Ouston 1st attempt
Alistair Fraser Darras Hall 2nd attempt
Kyle Carruthers Low Fell 1st attempt
Kevin Dennison Leam Lane 2nd attempt
Dane Blackett Heaton 1st attempt
Chris Webber Springwell 2nd attempt
Shaun Batey Sunniside 1st attempt
James McDonagh Jesmond 1st attempt
Kaye Starr Gateshead 1st attempt
Abby Blair Ouston 2nd attempt
Lewis White Westerhope 1st attempt
Rachel Soulsby Kibblesworth 2nd attempt
Jessica Younas Benton 1st attempt
Jason Homes Benham 1st attempt
Richard Phillipson Gateshead 1st attempt
Alex Mcpheat Newcastle 1st attempt
Shaun Bone Beacon Lough East 1st attempt
Suzanne Jackson Wrekenton 1st attempt
Paul White Jesmond 2nd attempt
Kelly Wilson Wallsend 2nd attempt
John Cole Swalwell 1st attempt
Louise Lowden Wallsend 1st attempt
Lee Collinwood Byker 1st attempt
Tim Coyne Gosforth 1st attempt
Amy Patterson Tynemouth 1st attempt
Dave Fiddes Benwell 1st attempt
Anthony Gonzales Heaton 1st attempt
Georgina Brehaut Jesmond 2nd attempt
Rachel Jackson Dunston 3rd attempt
Slawomir Gowowier Howdon 1st attempt
Richard Salazar Forest Hall 2nd attempt
Jarryd Calcutt Wallsend 1st attempt
Emma Ruddick Kenton 1st attempt
Darren Coxon Beacon Lough 1st attempt
Neil Harris Birtley 1st attempt
John James Howdon 1st attempt
Joel Mcgregor Monkseaton 2nd attempt
Ben Holmes Brunswick 2nd attempt
Jordon Kwok Slatyford 1st attempt
Nicola McLernon Forest Hall 1st attempt
Sophie Moorby Darras Hall 1st attempt
Chris Ridley Birtley 1st attempt
Marisa Man Darras Hall 2nd attempt
Dean Firman Wardley 1st attempt
Hannah Gold Heaton 1st attempt
Allyson Bolam Newcastle 2nd attempt
Kathryn Patterson Heaton 1st attempt
Rhys Mclaughlin Dunston 1st attempt
Ellen Hooks Seaton Burn 1st attempt
Martin Hall Heaton 1st attempt
Juluis Akpoudje Hartlepool (Residential course) 1st attempt
Henry Barlas Newcastle 1st attempt
Cheung Tan Fenham 1st attempt
John Graham Kenton 1st attempt
Chaim Caufman Bensham Well done
Laura Wallace Kenton 1st attempt
Clair Coulter Newcastle 2nd attempt
Stephanie Kay Jesmond 2nd attempt
Mark Hopper Beacon Lough 1st attempt
Rebecca Pharoah Low Fell Well done
James Morris Springwell 1st attempt
Bill Patton Leam Lane 1st attempt
Samantha Bell Gateshead 1st attempt
John Morris Harlow Green 1st attempt
Rachel Atkinson Newcastle 1st attempt
Bhalul Ahmed Whickham 2nd attempt
Hannah Starritt Gateshead 2nd attempt
Bilal Aziz Gateshead 1st attempt
Carl Gill Newcastle 1st attempt
Jamie Forbes Newcastle Well done!
Daniel Davison Newcastle Well done!
Adam Wilson Gateshead 2nd attempt
Hazel Batey Whickham 1st attempt
Stephanie Nixon Chester-le-Street 1st attempt
Leslie Yuen Darras Hall 1st attempt
Victoria Collins Newburn Well done!
Sarah Robbins Felling 2nd attempt
Joanne Holden Birtley 1st attempt
Ross Dixon Dunston 2nd attempt
Martin Lamb Gateshead 2nd attempt
Dave McLeman Blaydon 1st attempt
Andrew Finnigan Birtley 2nd attempt
Samantha Naylor Birtley Well done!
Sonny Hazard Washington 1st attempt
Robert Reay Gateshead 1st attempt
Mark Thompson Gateshead 1st attempt
Bill Harland Felling 1st attempt
Lee McFadyen Felling 2nd attempt